panchayet Samity

SlNameDesignationPhone
1.Smt. Kalidashi PramanikSabhapati9475399672
2.Suchitra Das(Mandal)Saha Sabhapati9903345508
3.Nripendra kr. DasOpposition Leader7501683398
4.Jaba DasKarmadhakshya, Matsya-O-prani sampad bikash stahyee samity8942043166
5.Narayan PramanikKarmadhakshya, Krishi, Sech-O-samabay sthayee samity9232580658
6.Champa BhuniyaMember8967754525
7.Sk. Noor MuhammadMember9231139393
8.Sahara KhatunMember8981462414/898194548
9.Julfikkar AliKarmadhakshya, Khadya-O-sarbaraha sthayee samity9231908433
10.Piyara BibiMember9635142704
11.Pompa GhoshMember8296698766/7585810288
12.Habibar Rahaman Mandal Karmadhakshya, Sikhha sangaskriti tathyo-O-krira sthayee samity993174885
13.Mustak Ahmed MandalKarmadhakshya, Purta karja-O-paribahan sthayee samity9239131341
14.Mamuda BibiKarmadhakshya, Nari-sishu unnoyon janakalyan-O-tran sthayee samity8653440951
15.Sultana BibiMember99836371186
16.Nirmal BagMember9836158853
17.Md. SaifuddinMember9232576309
18.Md. Sirajul HaqueKarmadhakshya, Janasastha-O-poribesh sthayee samity9903045897
19.Mithu GhoshMember9563681578/9836952658
20.Rahima BibiMember9874766550
21.Nabin MaitiKarmadhakshya, Khudra shilpo bidyut-O-achirachorito sthayee samity9614525855
22.Chandra MandalMember9830843238
23.Bidyut BalaMember9830070465
24.Debashis GhoshKarmadhakshya, Bon-O-bhumi sangaskar sthayee samity9874705773
25.Dinesh TribediMP, Barrackpur9830050499
26.Rafikur RahamanMLA - 102 Amdanga 9836756582
27.Prabir GhoshMember, North 24 Paraganas Jilla Parishad9933822095
28.Lutfannechha BibiMember, North 24 Paraganas Jilla Parishad9332174321
29.Rajat Subhra DeyPradhan, Maricha9932649433
30.Hasem AliPradhan(in charge), Adhata9153070109
31.Fuljan BibiPradhan, Chandigarh9230180276
32.Biswanath MoralPradhan, Sadhanpur8016661890
33.Amalchandra GhoshPradhan, Amdanga9674681933
34.Mubia BegamPradhan, Taraberia9007124214
35.Ansar Ali GajiPradhan, Bodai8697614582
36.Sarma GhoshPradhan, Beraberia9330723505
37.Subhashis MitraSecretary, Amdanga Panchayat Samity9475767310
38.Manabendra PalDeputy Secretary, Amdanga Panchayat Samity9635788580